Nazomercyclus - Argus - Lunterse Buurtbos5 oktober 2013


3 km                 

    1        Nora Mourits                    ARGUS                           37:34 
    2        Anna Muller                     KOVZ                          1:18:45
 
             Cassandra Huffel		     Individueel		       dsq.


4,5 km              

    1        Sadie Hubert-Zwikker            ARGUS                           30:15 
    2        Anne Heikoop                    HOC 93                          30:26 
    3        Klaas Jong, de                  HOC 93                          30:50 
    4        Tim Houwen, van der             UZO                             33:23 
    5        Gyorgyi Corbet                  ARGUS                           35:46 
    6        Kees Geers                      Individueel                     36:21 
    7        Manon Mensink                   ARGUS                           36:25 
    8        Steven Jochems                  KOVZ                            38:57 
    9        Kristine Mourits                ARGUS                           39:36 
   10        Katinka Mulder                  Individueel                     40:39 
   11        Tonny Neplenbroek               UZO                             47:33 
   12        Wim Koolhoven                   ARGUS                           47:36 
   13        Dirk Zwikker                    ARGUS                           48:46 
   14        Eva Hulst, van der              MINOR                           50:25 
   15        Frans Vos                       ARGUS                           51:41 
   16        Ivo Wierda                      Individueel                     54:00 
   17        Peter Bleyens                   KOVZ                            56:55 
   18        Robert Hulst, van der           MINOR                           58:32 
   19        Masja Ven, van de               KOVZ                            58:40 
   20        Jan Knaap, van der              Individueel                   1:17:14 
   21        Plien Eif, van                  ARGUS                         1:19:41 
   22        Ton Vaan, de                    UZO                           1:34:53 



5,5 km               

    1        Annelies Vermonden              TROL                            48:30 
    2        Erwin Pellegrom                 ARGUS                         1:01:59 
    3        Ella Bartelds                   MINOR                         1:03:59 
    4        Femke Snijders                  Individueel                   1:04:50 
    5        Ellen Boomer                    Individueel                   1:05:33 
    6        Hedwig Jong, de                 HOC 93                        1:37:28 



8 km                 

    1        Desmond Franssen                TROL                            45:34 
    2        Winston Franssen                TROL                            48:09 
    3        Marco Mensink                   ARGUS                           49:18 
    4        Darius Semaska                  OLifant                         50:46 
    5        Serrallonga                     TROL                            52:47 
    6        Roland Loon, van                KOVZ                            52:57 
    7        Michel Dongen, van              OLifant                       1:00:12 
    8        Antal Guszlev                   MINOR                         1:04:17 
    9        Henk Snijders                   Individueel                   1:04:23 
   10        Eelco Muller                    KOVZ                          1:07:37 
   11        Mark Heikoop                    OLifant                       1:07:59 
   12        Herman Elfrink                  MINOR                         1:08:23 
   13        Rene Jonge de                   Individueel                   1:09:30 
   14        Werner Halter                   ARGUS                         1:09:46 
   15        Johan Elten, van                ARGUS                         1:14:18 
   16        Vladimir Geldof                 HAMOK                         1:16:09 
   17        Frank Mensink                   MINOR                         1:16:14 
   18        Adriaan Baas                    HOC 93                        1:16:18 
   19        Eva Boven, van                  UZO                           1:17:34 
   20        Allard Schram                   Individueel                   1:18:50 
   21        Jeroen Hogema                   UZO                           1:34:50 
   22        Jan Witsenboer                  MINOR                         1:43:06